Mid East Regional Series


Current gradings for drivers of the Mid East Region. Formula Gradings are set by the previous years Regional or National championship results.

Name Formula Rating
Eugene Galley F1
James Helliwell F1
Iain Mellish F1
Jack Neal F1
Ben Smith F1
Edward Callan F1.9
James Dixon F1.9
Laura Hicklin F1.9
Steven Pierce F1.9
Phillip Allcroft F2
Kevin Bishop F2
Johnothan Brook F2
Stephen Childerhouse F2
Edward Crump F2
Richard Drury F2
Mitch Fiddling F2
Karl Marsden F2
Issac McFadyean F2
James McFadyean F2
Anthony Potter F2
Shaun Thompson F2
Nathan Waters F2
Andy Wesson F2
James Ambrose F3
Phil Brooks F3
Alex Callan F3
William Callan F3
Phillip Campbell F3
Paul Crawford F3
Andy Fraser F3
Russell Gardner F3
Nick Gurnell F3
Lee Hewson F3
Andrew Hicklin F3
Gareth Jaine F3
Robert Jaques F3
Richard Johnson F3
John Jones F3
John Langley F3
James Lovell F3
Paul Nutten F3
Adrian Parkes F3
Steven Pole F3
Gareth Preece F3
Lee Romang F3
Mark Scott F3
Adam Skelding F3
Toby Stephenson F3
Mark Thornewill F3
Andrew Twigger F3
Olly Vaux F3
Ian Ward F3
Daniel Wooster F3
Richard Yeo F3
Terry Atkinson F4
Matthew Brooks F4
Paul Brooks F4
Mark Brownsword F4
Ashley Caunt F4
David Dodd F4
John Dunn F4
Simon Flude F4
Rob Fox F4
Thomas Gill F4
Paul Gill F4
Tom Hardy F4
Simon Heath F4
Rob Horne F4
Wes Jolly F4
Kevin Jones F4
Stephen Kirk F4
Stefano Lazzarato F4
Nathan Maycock F4
John Morris F4
Jonathan Murphy F4
Martin Shelton F4
Artjoms Sillins F4
Curtis Stain F4
Richard Stain F4
Mark Stevens F4
Lee Talbot F4
Freddie Thompson F4
David Watson F4
Darren Wells F4
Phil Barlow F5
James Beckett F5
Gareth Blakeman F5
Liam Bone F5
Trevor Bone F5
Jack Brooks F5
James Bullivant F5
Steve Butterfield F5
James Callan F5
David Corah F5
Adam Crossland F5
Oliver Crump F5
Abigail Dodd F5
Matt Dunning F5
David Fiddling F5
James Fox F5
Paul Fox F5
Paul Fyfe F5
Harrison Gill F5
Colin Gill F5
Daniel Greenwood F5
Calvin Hadley F5
Ian Hawkins F5
Ashley Hayward F5
Tom Hayward F5
Mark Hazeldon F5
Paul Hicklin F5
Greg Hill F5
Martin Hopkins F5
Sam Hunt F5
David J. Ingram F5
Jason Loverly F5
Adam Mackman F5
Kole Marsden F5
Paul Mason F5
Matthew Moore F5
Andy Otoo F5
Steve Parkin F5
James Perry F5
Glenn Petcher F5
James Renshaw F5
Warwick Ringham F5
Joshua Rose F5
Fabien Simonini F5
Luke Spencer F5
Neil Spencer F5
Peter Spencer F5
Mark Stanton F5
Steve Stone F5
Harry Thompson F5
Jude Thompson F5
Jacob Thornewill F5
Daniel Town F5
John Vickers F5
Joshua Vincent F5
Kamran Wells F5
James Westmoreland F5
John Whiteley F5
Ashley Williams F5
Martin Williams F5
Russell Woodhouse F5


SERIES INFORMATION



Important information about the Mid east regional series. Rules, regulations and other information.

EVENTS



Calendar of all of this years Mid East Regional events.

VENUES



Find all the information you need about clubs hosting this years regionals in the East midlands.



PRE-BOOKING



Necessary forms to pre-book for this popular series.

RESULTS



Past and current results of the Mid East Regional Series

GRADINGS



Current formula gradings based on last years results

Connect with ME-OR

Copyright 2015 Me-or.com - powered by processwire!